Ladies Tables 19/20

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
8
9Leatherhead U19
10
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19Dorking Academy Red
20
21Eastleigh Whites U19
22Havant & Waterlooville U19
23
24Tooting & Mitcham Academy
25
25
25
28Sutton United (Ambers) U19
29
30
30Sutton Common Rovers U18
32
33
34
35
36
37
38F2 Academy
39
39PUA Girls
41Ace Football Academy
42
43
44
45
46AFC Stoke Newington
46Abbey Rangers U19
46Abingdon Town
46Actonian Reserves
46Alfold FC
46Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ladies B Team
46Baldon Sports LFC
46Balham Panthers
46Banbury United
46Bognor Regis Town U19
46Brentford Women
46Brentford Women Development
46Bromley Town LFC
46Camden Town Ladies
46Clapham United
46Clapham United Reserves
46Clapton Community
46Comets LFC
46Crystal Palace Development
46Dorking Wanderers U19
46Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
46East London Ladies
46Edgeware Town Ladies
46Enfield Town Ladies
46
46Godalming Town FC Ladies Development
46Hampton & Richmond Borough Ladies
46Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves LFC
46
46Headstone Manor LFC
46Heybridge Swifts
46Islington Borough
46Larkspur Rovers
46London Academicals
46Luton Town Development
46Maidenhead United Ladies
46
46Metropolitan Police U19
46Regents Park Rangers
46South East Parakeets LFC
46South London
46South London Laces
46South London Women’s Reserves
46Sport London E Benfica Ladies 1st
46Sutton United Development
46Sutton United U21
46Tooting Bec Women
46Tower Hamlets Reserves
46Tower Hamlets WFC
46United Select Women
46
46Wanderers WFC
46Watford Girls FC
46Wealdstone LFC
46Westside LFC
101
102Ashford Town (Middlesex)
102
104
105Dorking Academy Blue
106
107Carshalton Athletic U19
107
107Whitehawk
110
111Walton & Hersham
112Crystal Palace Community
113Sarum Academy Ladies
114
114Shoreham
116
117
PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
8
9Leatherhead U19
10
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19Dorking Academy Red
20
21Eastleigh Whites U19
22Havant & Waterlooville U19
23
24Tooting & Mitcham Academy
25
25
25
28Sutton United (Ambers) U19
29
30
30Sutton Common Rovers U18
32
33
34
35
36
37
38F2 Academy
39
39PUA Girls
41Ace Football Academy
42
43
44
45
46AFC Stoke Newington
46Abbey Rangers U19
46Abingdon Town
46Actonian Reserves
46Alfold FC
46Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ladies B Team
46Baldon Sports LFC
46Balham Panthers
46Banbury United
46Bognor Regis Town U19
46Brentford Women
46Brentford Women Development
46Bromley Town LFC
46Camden Town Ladies
46Clapham United
46Clapham United Reserves
46Clapton Community
46Comets LFC
46Crystal Palace Development
46Dorking Wanderers U19
46Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
46East London Ladies
46Edgeware Town Ladies
46Enfield Town Ladies
46
46Godalming Town FC Ladies Development
46Hampton & Richmond Borough Ladies
46Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves LFC
46
46Headstone Manor LFC
46Heybridge Swifts
46Islington Borough
46Larkspur Rovers
46London Academicals
46Luton Town Development
46Maidenhead United Ladies
46
46Metropolitan Police U19
46Regents Park Rangers
46South East Parakeets LFC
46South London
46South London Laces
46South London Women’s Reserves
46Sport London E Benfica Ladies 1st
46Sutton United Development
46Sutton United U21
46Tooting Bec Women
46Tower Hamlets Reserves
46Tower Hamlets WFC
46United Select Women
46
46Wanderers WFC
46Watford Girls FC
46Wealdstone LFC
46Westside LFC
101
102Ashford Town (Middlesex)
102
104
105Dorking Academy Blue
106
107Carshalton Athletic U19
107
107Whitehawk
110
111Walton & Hersham
112Crystal Palace Community
113Sarum Academy Ladies
114
114Shoreham
116
117