Ladies Tables 19/20

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
8
9
10
11
11
13Leatherhead U19
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22Dorking Academy Red
23
24Eastleigh Whites U19
25Havant & Waterlooville U19
26
27Tooting & Mitcham Academy
28
28
28
31Sutton United (Ambers) U19
32
33
34
34Sutton Common Rovers U18
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43F2 Academy
44PUA Girls
45Ace Football Academy
45Hartley Witney
47
48
49AFC Stoke Newington
49Abbey Rangers U19
49Abingdon Town
49Actonian Reserves
49Alfold FC
49Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ladies B Team
49Baldon Sports LFC
49Balham Panthers
49Banbury United
49Bognor Regis Town U19
49Brentford Women
49Brentford Women Development
49Bromley Town LFC
49Camden Town Ladies
49Chesham Town
49Clapham United
49Clapham United Reserves
49Clapton Community
49Comets LFC
49Crystal Palace Development
49Dorking Wanderers U19
49Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
49East London Ladies
49Edgeware Town Ladies
49Enfield Town Ladies
49
49Godalming Town FC Ladies Development
49Hampton & Richmond Borough Ladies
49Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves LFC
49Hartly Witney
49Hayes & Yeading United
49Headstone Manor LFC
49Heybridge Swifts
49Islington Borough
49Larkspur Rovers
49London Academicals
49Luton Town Development
49Maidenhead United Ladies
49
49Metropolitan Police U19
49Regents Park Rangers
49South East Parakeets LFC
49South London
49South London Laces
49South London Women’s Reserves
49Sport London E Benfica Ladies 1st
49Sutton United Development
49Sutton United U21
49Tauton Town
49Tooting Bec Women
49Tower Hamlets Reserves
49Tower Hamlets WFC
49Truro City
49United Select Women
49
49Wanderers WFC
49Watford Girls FC
49Wealdstone LFC
49Western-Super-Mare
49Westside LFC
109
110Ashford Town (Middlesex)
111
112Dorking Academy Blue
113
114Carshalton Athletic U19
114
114Whitehawk
117
118Walton & Hersham
119Crystal Palace Community
120Sarum Academy Ladies
121
121Shoreham
123
124
PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
8
9
10
11
11
13Leatherhead U19
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22Dorking Academy Red
23
24Eastleigh Whites U19
25Havant & Waterlooville U19
26
27Tooting & Mitcham Academy
28
28
28
31Sutton United (Ambers) U19
32
33
34
34Sutton Common Rovers U18
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43F2 Academy
44PUA Girls
45Ace Football Academy
45Hartley Witney
47
48
49AFC Stoke Newington
49Abbey Rangers U19
49Abingdon Town
49Actonian Reserves
49Alfold FC
49Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ladies B Team
49Baldon Sports LFC
49Balham Panthers
49Banbury United
49Bognor Regis Town U19
49Brentford Women
49Brentford Women Development
49Bromley Town LFC
49Camden Town Ladies
49Chesham Town
49Clapham United
49Clapham United Reserves
49Clapton Community
49Comets LFC
49Crystal Palace Development
49Dorking Wanderers U19
49Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
49East London Ladies
49Edgeware Town Ladies
49Enfield Town Ladies
49
49Godalming Town FC Ladies Development
49Hampton & Richmond Borough Ladies
49Hampton & Richmond Borough Reserves LFC
49Hartly Witney
49Hayes & Yeading United
49Headstone Manor LFC
49Heybridge Swifts
49Islington Borough
49Larkspur Rovers
49London Academicals
49Luton Town Development
49Maidenhead United Ladies
49
49Metropolitan Police U19
49Regents Park Rangers
49South East Parakeets LFC
49South London
49South London Laces
49South London Women’s Reserves
49Sport London E Benfica Ladies 1st
49Sutton United Development
49Sutton United U21
49Tauton Town
49Tooting Bec Women
49Tower Hamlets Reserves
49Tower Hamlets WFC
49Truro City
49United Select Women
49
49Wanderers WFC
49Watford Girls FC
49Wealdstone LFC
49Western-Super-Mare
49Westside LFC
109
110Ashford Town (Middlesex)
111
112Dorking Academy Blue
113
114Carshalton Athletic U19
114
114Whitehawk
117
118Walton & Hersham
119Crystal Palace Community
120Sarum Academy Ladies
121
121Shoreham
123
124