2019/20 Player Statistics

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All Comps)Red Cards (All Comps)
Rohdell Gordon2545230671
Jay Gasson2515030120
Manos Gogonas2525030261
Cheyce Grant2435129410
Michael Atkinson2305028071
Alex Tokarczyk2204026041
David Fitzpatrick2025125200
Rene Howe21841251060
Jude Mason1905124130
Bradley Pearce1703020030
Charlie Fox1632018310
James Ewington1123214400
Andrew Ofosu1014114100
Brendan Murphy-McVey713010100
Joe Morrison61309100
Harry Shepherd450308000
Stevie Ward52207200
Wayne Brown61017130
Jorell Johnson41206100
Jack Skinner60006000
Callum Webb30205010
Nathan Webb40004010
Arel Amu41004100
George Pilbeam40004000
Crossley Lema30104000
Goldy Capela20103000
Howard Hall30003000
Simon Offei30003000
Ryheem Sheckleford20002010
Keaton August20002000
George Burnham00202000
Myles Roberts11002000
Jerimiah Gyebi20002010
Olly Swain10001000
Elgi Fejzo00101000
Sam Amure00101010
Che Krabbendam00101000
Joe Wright10001000
Sami Nabbad10001000
Max Ndah00101000