2019/20 Player Statistics

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All Comps)Red Cards (All Comps)
Michael Atkinson1804022050
Cheyce Grant1825123310
Rohdell Gordon1825223441
Jay Gasson1804022020
Manos Gogonas1814022151
Alex Tokarczyk1503018041
Jude Mason1504119130
David Fitzpatrick1424118200
Rene Howe1453117530
Brendan Murphy-McVey713010100
Bradley Pearce1002012020
Charlie Fox1021011210
Andrew Ofosu614110100
James Ewington822010200
Stevie Ward52207200
Joe Morrison51308100
Jorell Johnson41206100
Harry Shepherd40307000
Callum Webb30205010
Nathan Webb40004010
Arel Amu41004100
George Pilbeam40004000
Crossley Lema30104000
Goldy Capela20103000
Ryheem Sheckleford20002010
Keaton August20002000
Wayne Brown31003100
Olly Swain10001000
George Burnham00202000
Elgi Fejzo00101000
Sam Amure00101010
Che Krabbendam00101000
Joe Wright10001000
Sami Nabbad10001000
Myles Roberts11002000
Max Ndah00101000