2019/20 Player Statistics

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All Comps)Red Cards (All Comps)
Alex Tokarczyk1102013030
Jay Gasson1102013010
Manos Gogonas1102013021
Michael Atkinson1103014040
Cheyce Grant1113114210
Rohdell Gordon1123114321
Brendan Murphy-McVey713010100
Jude Mason803111110
Joe Morrison51106100
Stevie Ward52207200
David Fitzpatrick72219200
Rene Howe72219220
Nathan Webb40004010
Arel Amu41004100
George Pilbeam40004000
Jorell Johnson41206100
Crossley Lema30104000
Andrew Ofosu31316100
Ryheem Sheckleford20002010
Goldy Capela20103000
Keaton August20002000
Bradley Pearce40105000
Harry Shepherd20204000
Olly Swain10001000
Callum Webb20103000
Charlie Fox31003110
George Burnham00101000
Elgi Fejzo00101000
Rob Flott00000000
Sam Amure00101010