2018/19 Statistics

Below is a list of the statistics for the 2018/19 season.

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All comps)Red Cards (All comps)
Denzel Gerrar26013039011
Elhgi Fejzo20204000
Ryheem Sheckleford24112036140
Joe Hicks223122345100
Max Hustwick25112037130
Harry Mills28014242220
Kyron Farrell24215239430
Alex Kelly23012035000
Jack Battie1715022150
Nathan Wood17013130100
Sonny Black60117110
Lartey Sarpong28114342450
Reece Robins71219200
Luke Holness51409100
Dan Bennett20882281030
James Ewington211688292400
Taurean Roberts176126291241
Ronald Sobowale1307120100
Jean-Luc Kinsaba70209020
Cole Brown904312320
Marcus Mealing30225200
Robb Sheridan20103010
George Burnham00212100
Ola Adeyemo20123200
Scott Harris00101000
Gradi Milenge30104000
Jerome Beckles20002000
Bradly Keetch20002000
Herson Alves20002000