2018/19 Statistics

Below is a list of the statistics for the 2018/19 season.

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All comps)Red Cards (All comps)
Harry Mills39017256240
Kyron Farrell35218353540
Denzel Gerrar36015051011
Ryheem Sheckleford31113044140
Lartey Sarpong30114344450
Alex Kelly31015146110
Taurean Roberts287146421371
Max Hustwick26112038130
Joe Hicks223122345100
James Ewington25241011353500
Nathan Wood18013131100
Dan Bennett21892301030
Cole Brown20575271030
Jack Battie1715022150
Youssef Bamba1768225820
Ronald Sobowale1307120100
Gradi Milenge1203015010
Reece Robins914213300
Jerome Beckles1101012030
Mahrez Bettache923112310
Jean-Luc Kinsaba70209020
Luke Holness51409100
Manolis Gogonas802010020
Bradly Keetch60107010
Sonny Black60117110
Jay Gasson70209000
Robb Sheridan40105010
Tom Tolfrey40115100
Marcus Mealing30225200
Elhgi Fejzo20305000
Tommy Brewer50006011
Herson Alves40004000
Ola Adeyemo20123200
George Burnham00323200
Martin Iliev10001000
Nick Hammann10001000
Scott Harris00101000