2018/19 Statistics

Below is a list of the statistics for the 2018/19 season.

NameLeague AppearancesLeague GoalsCup AppearancesCup GoalsTotal AppearancesTotal GoalsYellow Cards (All comps)Red Cards (All comps)
Harry Mills41018359340
Kyron Farrell37219356540
Denzel Gerrar38016054021
Ryheem Sheckleford31113044140
Lartey Sarpong32115337450
Alex Kelly33016149110
Taurean Roberts307156451381
Max Hustwick26112038130
Joe Hicks223122345100
James Ewington27261113383900
Nathan Wood18013131100
Dan Bennett21892301030
Cole Brown22586301130
Jack Battie1715022150
Youssef Bamba1869227820
Ronald Sobowale1307120100
Gradi Milenge1404018010
Reece Robins915214300
Jerome Beckles1301014041
Mahrez Bettache923112310
Jean-Luc Kinsaba70209020
Luke Holness51409100
Manolis Gogonas1003013020
Bradley Keetch60107010
Sonny Black60117110
Jay Gasson903012000
Robb Sheridan40105010
Tom Tolfrey40115100
Marcus Mealing30225200
Elhgi Fejzo20305000
Tommy Brewer71109131
Herson Alves40004000
Ola Adeyemo20123200
George Burnham00323200
Martin Iliev10001000
Nick Hammann10001000
Scott Harris00101000